Difference between revisions of "Find PCs by Interest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{TableMain}} |
{{TableMain}} |
||
{{T02}} |
{{T02}} |
||
| − | |By Deity |
+ | |By Deity |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Althean|Althean]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Althean|Althean]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Angorite|Angorite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Angorite|Angorite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Daeusite|Daeusite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Daeusite|Daeusite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Elunite|Elunite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Elunite|Elunite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Gilean|Gilean]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Gilean|Gilean]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Serrielite|Serrielite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Serrielite|Serrielite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Tarienite|Tarienite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Tarienite|Tarienite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Ceinaran|Ceinaran]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Ceinaran|Ceinaran]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Danan|Danan]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Danan|Danan]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Korite|Korite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Korite|Korite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Navosian|Navosian]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Navosian|Navosian]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Radan|Radan]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Radan|Radan]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Reosian|Reosian]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Reosian|Reosian]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Vardaman|Vardaman]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Vardaman|Vardaman]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Caracorothan|Caracorothan]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Caracorothan|Caracorothan]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Deimosan|Deimosan]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Deimosan|Deimosan]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Gunahkaran|Gunahkaran]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Gunahkaran|Gunahkaran]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Illothan|Illothan]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Illothan|Illothan]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Maugrimite|Maugrimite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Maugrimite|Maugrimite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Taaran|Taaran]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Taaran|Taaran]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Thulite|Thulite]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Thulite|Thulite]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Holy Order of Ea|Holy Order of Ea]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Holy Order of Ea|Holy Order of Ea]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[:Category:Green Word|Green Word]] |
+ | |[[:Category:Green Word|Green Word]] |
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 01:01, 12 October 2014
Find others who share your interests! Clink on a link to see characters associated with it.
Describe your character by adding [[Category:CategoryName]] to your character's page. For example, [[Category:Althean]].
Site-wide These categories are linked to throughout this site, such as on organization pages, temple lists, racial pages, and so forth and so on. This means visitors to those pages can find you.
By Deity
By Race
| By Race |
| Arvek Nar |
| Egalrin |
| Giantborn |
| Gnome |
| Gobber |
| Half-Sil |
| Half-Oruch |
| Lucht Siuil |
| Human |
| Khazad |
| Oruch |
| Sildanyar |
| Sith-makar |
| War Golem |
By Class
| By Class |
| Artificer |
| Barbarian |
| Bard |
| Cavalier |
| Cleric |
| Druid |
| Fighter |
| Inquisitor |
| Monk |
| Paladin |
| Ranger |
| Rogue |
| Sorcerer |
| Wizard |
| Witch |
By Heritage
| By Heritage |
| Alexandran |
| Blarite |
| Bludguni |
| Charnese |
| Dragoneri |
| Gustavan |
| Jade Islander |
| Lyranosti |
| Runite |
| Stormgardan |
| Am'sheri |
| From the Desolation |
| Dranei |
| From Khazad Duin |
| Myrrish |
| From the Vast |
| Veyshanti |
By Affiliation
By Merchant
| By Merchant |
| CrafterWondrous |
| CrafterWeapons |
| CrafterWands |
| CrafterScrolls |